Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 24 V Dc Smps Charger To Ntpc Rammam Hep 3 X40 Mw
|
| Description |
Supply Of 24 V Dc Smps Charger To
Ntpc Rammam Hep 3 X40 Mw
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NJP0000050 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC RAMMAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42470 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of battery for ups and 24v dc charger systems(ni-cd type) to ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Supply of battery for ups and 24v dc charger systems(ni-cd type) to ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Read moreSupply and commissioning of 24v dc smps charger system
Supply and commissioning of 24v dc smps charger system at 07 ntpc-fgd projects
Read moreSupply of 24v dc thyristor charger system to thdcil vishnugad pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Supply of 24v dc thyristor charger system to thdcil vishnugad pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Read moreProcurement of industrial grade, smps based technology, float cum boost charger 24v dc, 800amp and 45amp
Procurement of industrial grade, smps based technology, float cum boost charger 24v dc, 800amp and 45amp
Read moreSmps, output: 24v dc, 10a,smps, output: 24v dc, 20a,smps, 3phase input, output: 24v dc, 20amps,smps
Read more
Smps, output: 24v dc, 10a,smps, output: 24v dc, 20a,smps, 3phase input, output: 24v dc, 20amps,smps
Read more
Procurement of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 for ntpc
Procurement of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 for ntpcsingrauli.
Read moreProcurment of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 sstps for ntpcsingrauli.
Procurment of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 sstps for ntpcsingrauli.
Read moreProcurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Procurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Read moreof your Industry type