Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach And Proposed Rob Near L.C No. Mb 21 At Km 383/16 17 Between Muri To Barkakana Under Ranchi Railway Division.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach And Proposed Rob Near L.C No. Mb 21 At Km 383/16 17 Between Muri To Barkakana Under Ranchi Railway Division.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_73419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RAMGARH/305/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 34.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | e-Procurement Cell, RCD, Project Building, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreConstruction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana under ranchi railway division. job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/66
Construction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana under ranchi railway division. job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/66
Read moreConstruction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Construction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Read more(i) ranchi division - trr(p) - 30.904 tkm (ii) hatia - orga - ttr(twswcmsc) - 20 sets, muri - barkakana - ttr(twswcmsc) - 8 sets & muri - hatia - ttr(twswcmsc) - 57 sets. (total=85 sets) in ranchi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUtility shifting in connection with rob construction work at rob 342 between stations miranpur katra and bilpur in section mb-lko
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of bridge over urangadha river between bansaruli and muri under bansaruli panchayat in silli block in ranchi district
Construction of bridge over urangadha river between bansaruli and muri under bansaruli panchayat in silli block in ranchi district
Read moreConstruction of drain, boulder pitching, & shotcreting work over cut & cover portion of tunnel (t-3) for protection of track under cut & cover structure againgst water logging/flooding in between km 158.200 to 159.950 between sidhwar (km 143.144) - sanki (km 169.854) section in b.g.rail line of barkakana-ranchi section and drone videography of entire barkakana- ranchi under dy.ce/c/barkakana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShifting of existing water pipelines coming across different changes of under construction4 lane road between ranchi purliya road namkum rob to angara section under d.w. and s. division, ranchi east, ranchi
Shifting of existing water pipelines coming across different changes of under construction4 lane road between ranchi purliya road namkum rob to angara section under d.w. and s. division, ranchi east, ranchi
Read moreDoubling of track between kuruppuantara and chingavanam - proposed lifting of rob no.314a at km.54/700-800 between ettumanur and kottayam.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoubling of track between kuruppantara and chingavanam -proposed lifting of rob no. 314a at km.54/700-800 between ettumanur and kottayam.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type