Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retrofitting Of 11 K V Panels At 33/11 Kv Substation At Dph Dharasu
Description
Retrofitting Of 11 K V Panels At 33/11 Kv Substation At Dph Dharasu
Organisation MD- UJVN | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UJVN_80827_1
Reference
Number
41/EE (M)/MB-II/2024-25
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 95000
Tender Value -
Place UJVN Ltd, Dharasu Power House, Chinyalisaur, Uttar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96392

Start Date March 03, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/04/2025

Expired 519 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.