Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Switchgear Panel, 33 Kv Relay Panel & Battery Charger Installed At 33/11 Kv Substation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6531093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreServicing and repair and commissioning of relay installed in 11 kv switchgear panel
Servicing and repair and commissioning of relay installed in 11 kv switchgear panel under edd i bhadohi ii gopiganj bhadohi
Read moreThe work for comprehensive annual maintenance for 33 kv panel, 11 kv panel and switchgear
The work for comprehensive annual maintenance for 33 kv panel, 11 kv panel and switchgear at 33/11 kv s/s under the area of uedd-machodari/varunapar/sarnath and rajghat, varanasi
Read moreSupply of 11 kv and 33 kv control and relay panel
Supply of 11 kv and 33 kv control and relay panel
Read moreFor complete erection,testing and commissioning of 5mva,33 by 11 kv transformers, battery charger, battery bank etc. in 33 by 11 kv substation of rtps,dvc
For complete erection, testing and commissioning of 5mva,33 by 11 kv transformers, battery charger, battery bank etc. in 33 by 11 kv substation of rtps, dvc
Read more11 kv 33 kv over current earth fault relay 11 kv 33 master trip relay and 33 kv auxiliary relay
11 kv 33 kv over current earth fault relay 11 kv 33 master trip relay and 33 kv auxiliary relay
Read more33 kv control relay panel
33 kv control and relay panel as per nigam specification no. csc 20 r vii uh dh pandd 24 25 with latest amendments
Read moreServicing and repair and commissioning of of relay installed in 11 kv switchgear pannel
Servicing and repair and commissioning of of relay installed in 11 kv switchgear pannel
Read moreof your Industry type