Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2025/26 (407/26) (407/26) Moolayil Drinking Water Project In Div.34
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(28)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280493 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 198/26-198/26 vavad center eranjona road maintanence in div.34 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.58 koduvally municipality- raroth chalil drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality project no-431/26(2025-26)-various road maintains works in div-9
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 koduvally municiplality 76/26-76/26 various footpaths in div.34
&#x0d please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality project no-17/25(2025-26)-various road works in div-11 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (142/25)-purakkettil sc colony footpath (div 34 rerender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 504/26-504/26 akkippoil puliparakkal road div 31
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (69/25)-(69/25) moozhikkunnu ihdp colony drinking water project (div 5 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 500/26-500/26 vavad bhagavathikshetram - kuriyanikkal road div.3
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 469/26-469/26 alinchuvadu thambara kathirode road div.3
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type