Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Lhs Pltf 100) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office Space At Thripunithura Metro &Amp#X0d
Station (Tpht Lhs Pltf 100) On License Basis Through&Amp#X0d
E Tender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMRL_698714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2024-25/067 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMRL Corporate Office,Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090519 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs strt 104) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs strt 104) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro &#x0d station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at mg road metro station (mgrd lhs pltf k301) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at mg road metro station (mgrd lhs pltf k301) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type