Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π’ Opportunity For Commercial Space Leasing At Thripunithura Metro Station π Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, A State Government Undertaking, Is Inviting Tenders For The Lease Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Lhs Mezz1 100) On A License Basis. π π Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 5:00 Pm π° Tender Fee: Inr 1180 π° Emd: Inr 3100 Interested Parties Should Submit Their E Tender Documents, Including Detailed Proposals, Financial Bids, And Compliance With The Eligibility Criteria, By The Stipulated Date And Time. Keywords: Office Space, Commercial Leasing, Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, E Tender, Thripunithura Metro Station, State Government, Ut, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Lhs Mezz1 100) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Lhs Mezz1 100) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMRL_676816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2024-25/028 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052419 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs pltf 100) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithura metro &#x0d station (tpht lhs pltf 100) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs strt 104) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs strt 104) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro &#x0d station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station&#x0d on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at jln stadium metro station (lhs jln strt 69) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at jln stadium metro &#x0d station (lhs jln strt 69) on license basis through &#x0d e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type