Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Rhs Strt 104) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Rhs Strt 104) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMRL_680641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2024-25/037 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, 4th Floor, JLN Stadium Metr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058778 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 102) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs pltf 100) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithura metro &#x0d station (tpht lhs pltf 100) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro &#x0d station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102a) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro &#x0d station (vakk rhs strt 102a) on license basis through &#x0d e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102b) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102b) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at pulinchodu metro station (pncu rhs strt 102) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at pulinchodu metro station (pncu rhs strt 102) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at ambattukavu metro station (aatk rhs strt 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at ambattukavu metro station (aatk rhs strt 101) on license basis through e-tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at jln stadium metro station (rhs jln strt 71) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at jln stadium metro&#x0d station (rhs jln strt 71) on license basis through e tender&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type