Tender Details

About Tender

🏒 Opportunity For Commercial Space Leasing At Thripunithura Metro Station πŸš‡ Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, A State Government Undertaking, Is Inviting Tenders For The Lease Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Rhs Mezz1 103) On A License Basis. πŸ“„ πŸ“… Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 5:00 Pm πŸ’° Tender Fee: Inr 1180 πŸ’° Emd: Inr 1800 Interested Parties Should Submit Their E Tender Documents, Including Detailed Proposals, Financial Bids, And Compliance With The Eligibility Criteria, By The Stipulated Date And Time. Keywords: Office Space, Commercial Leasing, Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, E Tender, Thripunithura Metro Station, State Government, Ut, Tender Fee, Emd
Particulars Details
Title
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Rhs Mezz1 103) On License Basis Through E Tender
Description
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Thripunithura Metro Station (Tpht Rhs Mezz1 103) On License Basis Through E Tender
Organisation Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KMRL_676832_1
Reference
Number
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2024-25/029
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1800
Tender Value -
Place KOCHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052462

Start Date July 04, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2024

Expired 787 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.