Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near House Of Sarfuddin Kha To House Of Ebad Ali At Chattraganj, Apas/01/232/109/0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near House Of Sarfuddin Kha To House Of Ebad Ali At Chattraganj, Apas/01/232/109/0002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_947913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/BASAN/GP/NIT-25/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chattraganja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2257860 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/01/122/109/0002
Repairing of mandir akakilpur sarbajanin kali mandir b sitala mandir c shib mandir
Read moreKmc/e.e.(c)/br-xvi/apas/ 01/153/232/0002/124/004
Development of footpath with&#x0d paver block at mukunda das&#x0d pally near j.l. sarani road in&#x0d ward no- 124.
Read moreRepairing of pcc road from moksed ali house to rambhaju prasad house at dhoarai (apas/01/033/242/0002).
Repairing of pcc road from moksed ali house to rambhaju prasad house at dhoarai&#x0d (apas/01/033/242/0002).
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dsa chak basanta bisal house to jaita ssk ( id apas/01/225/232/0002)
Construction of pucca drain from dsa chak basanta bisal house to jaita ssk ( id apas/01/225/232/0002)
Read moreCons of cc road from asfar house to bapi house 160x6 foot apas/01/259/209/0002
Cons of cc road from asfar house to bapi house 160x6 foot apas/01/259/209/0002
Read morePcc road from dipak house to bikas house apas id-apas/01/184/54/0002
Pcc road from dipak house to bikas house apas id-apas/01/184/54/0002
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sambhu kha house to chandi kha house at jagannathpur
Construction of cc road from sambhu kha house to chandi kha house at jagannathpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sarfuddin house to jiyarul mallick house at makhna
Construction of cc road from sarfuddin house to jiyarul mallick house at makhna
Read moreConstruction of cc road from golam rasud house towards naju house at papuri apas/01/287/240/0002
Construction of cc road from golam rasud house towards naju house at papuri apas/01/287/240/0002
Read moreCc road from the house of bishnupada mondal to subodh mondal apas 01 097 8 0002
Cc road from the house of bishnupada mondal to subodh mondal &#x0d apas 01 097 8 0002&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type