Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From The House Of Bishnupada Mondal To Subodh Mondal Apas 01 097 8 0002
|
| Description |
Cc Road From The House Of Bishnupada Mondal To Subodh Mondal &Amp#X0d
Apas 01 097 8 0002&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957969_10 |
|
Reference Number |
DH-II/09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHRIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2304366 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/01/097/98/0002
Updradation of jhama bats road to concrete road at3 different places. 1. road to ashok das ho via srikanta das. 2. road to biren sardar ho. 3. road to debendranath mondal house.part no-98 - hasirashi ef. pi. school r 1
Read moreApas/01/084/8/0002
Construction of earthen cement concrete road idrakpur shankarpur paschimpara h0-darshan ghosh to ho- arjun ghosh at shanpur idrakpur under mb-ii gp under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump near ashok mondal house(apas/01/138/229/0002)
Construction of submersible pump near ashok mondal house(apas/01/138/229/0002)
Read moreApas/01/090/277/0002 and apas/01/090/277/0002
Apas/01/090/277/0002 and apas/01/090/277/0002
Read moreApas/01/097/100/0006
Construction of concrete road from pwd road to transformer via nani poddar house. part no-100 (sutiya barasat palli unnayan bidyapith r 1)
Read moreApas/01/097/118/0003
Upgradation to cement concrete road from surabuddin mondal house to somnath mitra house. booth no-118 - jadabapur ef pi school r 1
Read moreRepair of water treatment plant infront of the house of dhani ram mondal apas/01/097/2/0006
Repair of water treatment plant infront of the house of dhani ram mondal apas/01/097/2/0006
Read moreApas/01/084/212/0002
Drain cleaning and new drain slab from ho tarun haldar near majdia kali mandir to ho nemai biswas at 212 no booth under majdia panshila g.p under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.
Read moreApas/01/122/109/0002
Repairing of mandir akakilpur sarbajanin kali mandir b sitala mandir c shib mandir
Read moreApas/01/154/304/0002
Construction of &#x0d ghat at talpukur &#x0d road kalyan nagar &#x0d society jheel in &#x0d ward no-126, under &#x0d br-xvi
Read moreof your Industry type