Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer,Smps,Vdg Cable 15 Mtrs,Printing Cable,Mother Board With Processor,Vga Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5058294 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2024 19:53:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-06-2024 10:19:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | kundan auto electricals | - | 29-06-2024 19:40:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S K & COMPANY | - | 05-07-2024 12:56:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 29-06-2024 20:07:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12 V 7AH,DVD Writer,SMPS,VDG cable 15 mtrs,Printing cable,Mother board with processor,VGA Cable | 75166.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12 V 7AH,DVD Writer,SMPS,VDG cable 15 mtrs,Printing cable,Mother board with processor,VGA Cable | 103407.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12 V 7AH,DVD Writer,SMPS,VDG cable 15 mtrs,Printing cable,Mother board with processor,VGA Cable | 145142.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type