Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Servicing Of The Veh Pulling Power Sys Including Replacement Of Tata Mobile Veh Ba No 08 C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARJINDER SINGH | - | 19-03-2024 09:29:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M.K. TRADERS | - | 19-03-2024 08:15:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | raju and raju associate | - | 19-03-2024 08:41:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARJINDER SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to servicing of the veh pulling power sys including replacement of TATA Mobile veh BA No 08C | 50205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M.K. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to servicing of the veh pulling power sys including replacement of TATA Mobile veh BA No 08C | 82736.00 | L2 |
| 3 | raju and raju associate( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to servicing of the veh pulling power sys including replacement of TATA Mobile veh BA No 08C | 91300.00 | L3 |
Repair to suspension sys brake sys servicing of the veh pulling power sys including replacement of
Read more
Repair replacement of unserviceable parts of veh ba no 08c 085039y tata mobile,repair to break,engi
Read more
Repair to veh ba no. 08c-083160k tata mobile of ge (i) kanpur
Repair to veh ba no. 08c-083160k tata 
 mobile of ge (i) kanpur
Read moreRepair to suspension sys brake sys servicing of the veh wiring sys pulling power sys including repl
Read more
Tata mobile repair of veh ba no 08c 084362w,eicher repair of veh ba no 04d 159850k,eicher repair of
Read more
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair to veh ba no 08c 083505b tata 207 ex di of
Repair to veh ba no 08c 083505b tata 207 ex di of 
 ge central khadki 
Read moreof your Industry type