Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clavara Transformer Railway Track Road Retarring And Side Interlock Proj No 162/23 24
|
| Description |
Clavara Transformer Railway Track Road Retarring And Side
Interlock Proj No 162/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/PVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paravur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 70/23-24 pookkunnu transformer kovilakampadi road retarring-ward-15- general
Retarring
Read moreKdlymcp muthambalam anganavady maintenence proj no 162/23
Kdlymcp muthambalam anganavady maintenence proj no 162/23
Read moreProj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Proj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Read moreProj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Proj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Read moreTmc-of-vz/a1/5208/23-retarring concreting interlock kottapuram ward
Tmc-of-vz/a1/5208/23-maintenance work for retarring concreting interlock urocone tile kottapuram ward (new tender)
Read moreVelapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Velapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type