Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 279 23 24 Uthuma Road Retarring And Side Concreting In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Proj No 279 23 24 Uthuma Road Retarring And Side Concreting In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607579_57 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/SKTA/ PHASEII |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SASTHAMCOTTA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Proj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-thuruthel kavala - poovathummoodu road retarring and side berm concreting in ward -3-general civil workannual plan-48/23-24-thuruthel kavala - poovathummoodu road retarring and side berm concreting in ward -3-general civil work
Annual plan-48/23-24-thuruthel kavala - poovathummoodu road retarring and side berm concreting in ward -3-general civil work
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj 308/24 ashupathrippady vadakkekurisu road side concreting in ward 16
Road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Read moreChu 354/23-24-chira road retarring side concreting ward 7 in choornikkara gp-general civil work-chira road retarring side concreting ward 7 e-tendering (approved
Re tarring , side concreting
Read moreProj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Read moreProj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Read more135/23-24- nedumangad municipality- pallivila-pattamam road retarring and side concreting in ward 2
135/23-24- nedumangad municipality- pallivila-pattamam road retarring and side concreting in ward 2
Read more135/23-24- nedumangad municipality- pallivila-pattamam road retarring and side concreting in ward 2
135/23-24- nedumangad municipality- pallivila-pattamam road retarring and side concreting in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type