Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 Divn 48 Kre1 3939/23 Laying Tile, Rennovation Of Drain Near Sndp Sakha In Divn48
|
| Description |
Kre1 Divn 48 Kre1&Amp#X0d
3939/23 Laying Tile, Rennovation Of Drain Near&Amp#X0d
Sndp Sakha In Divn48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1- 3939/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1745 |
| EMD | 19755 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113030 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-2467/ 2025-2026- desilting small drain in divn 48
Kre1-2467/ 2025-2026-&#x0d desilting small drain in divn 48
Read moreKre1-3482/23divn 48-sndp to rice research road drain sesilting, rising, laying tile in bye lane of this road in 48
Kre1-3482/23divn 48-sndp&#x0d to rice research road drain&#x0d sesilting, rising, laying tile in bye&#x0d lane of this road in 48
Read moreKre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Kre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Read more-kre1-1336/24-25 puthiyedath road retarring,drain repairing, providing slab in divn 48
-kre1-1336/24-25&#x0d puthiyedath road&#x0d retarring,drain repairing,&#x0d providing slab in divn 48
Read moreKre1- 1197/24-laying tile , maintenance of drain in ambelipadom road near transformer towards subhashchandrabose road in divn 53
Kre1- 1197/24-laying tile , maintenance of drain in&#x0d ambelipadom road near transformer towards&#x0d subhashchandrabose road in divn 53
Read moreKre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreGeneral-kre1-2174/2025 maintenance of drain rising of drain, providing slab in divn 48 general civil work
General-kre1-2174/2025&#x0d maintenance of drain rising of&#x0d drain, providing slab in divn 48&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting of rice research thodu in divn 48
Kre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting&#x0d of rice research thodu&#x0d in divn 48
Read moreRetender, kre1-2751/21-basic development of birds sanctury kendram in divn 48
Kre1-2751/21-basic&#x0d development of birds sanctury&#x0d kendram in divn 48
Read moreof your Industry type