Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender, Kre1 2751/21 Basic Development Of Birds Sanctury Kendram In Divn 48
|
| Description |
Kre1 2751/21 Basic&Amp#X0d
Development Of Birds Sanctury&Amp#X0d
Kendram In Divn 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RETENDEDR , K R E 1 - 2 7 5 1 / 2 1 - B A S I C DEVELOPMENT OF BIRDS SANCTURY KENDRAM IN DIVN 48 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137444 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
K r e 1 - 2 7 5 1 / 2 1 - b a s i c development of birds sanctury kendram in divn 48
K r e 1 - 2 7 5 1 / 2 1 - b a s i c&#x0d development of birds sanctury&#x0d kendram in divn 48
Read moreKre1-2467/ 2025-2026- desilting small drain in divn 48
Kre1-2467/ 2025-2026-&#x0d desilting small drain in divn 48
Read moreKre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreKre1 divn 48-kre1 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near sndp sakha in divn48
Kre1 divn 48-kre1&#x0d 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near&#x0d sndp sakha in divn48
Read moreKre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting of rice research thodu in divn 48
Kre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting&#x0d of rice research thodu&#x0d in divn 48
Read moreKre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Kre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Read more-kre1-1336/24-25 puthiyedath road retarring,drain repairing, providing slab in divn 48
-kre1-1336/24-25&#x0d puthiyedath road&#x0d retarring,drain repairing,&#x0d providing slab in divn 48
Read moreGeneral-kre1-2174/2025 maintenance of drain rising of drain, providing slab in divn 48 general civil work
General-kre1-2174/2025&#x0d maintenance of drain rising of&#x0d drain, providing slab in divn 48&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKre1- 2466/25-26-generaldesilting of puncha thodu from isha road to rail way culvert in divn 48
Kre1- 2466/25-26-generaldesilting&#x0d of puncha thodu from&#x0d isha road to rail way&#x0d culvert in divn 48
Read moreof your Industry type