Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 1604 /24 25 Tar Patch In Divn 48
|
| Description |
Kre1 1604 /24 25 Tar Patch In Divn 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1 - 1604 /24-25- TAR PATCH IN DIVN 48 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188881 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAspirational toilet in front of sadar hospital in ward no-25
Aspirational toilet in front of sadar hospital in ward no-25
Read moreMaintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read moreAspirational pink toilet in front of sadar hospital in ward no-25
Aspirational pink toilet in front of sadar hospital in ward no-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-48 to join dudda (mnd-17) from ch.33.50 to 59.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintenance of n.h-48 to join dudda (mnd-17) from ch.33.50 to 59.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type