Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 3482/23 Divn 48 Sndp To Rice Research Road Drain Sesilting, Rising, Laying Tile In Bye Lane Of This Road In 48
|
| Description |
Kre1 3482/23 Divn 48 Sndp&Amp#X0d
To Rice Research Road Drain&Amp#X0d
Sesilting, Rising, Laying Tile In Bye&Amp#X0d
Lane Of This Road In 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-3482/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 13492 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113005 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1 divn 48-kre1 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near sndp sakha in divn48
Kre1 divn 48-kre1&#x0d 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near&#x0d sndp sakha in divn48
Read moreKre1 3953/21 paving interlocking tile and drain rising at deepam road and rice reasearch road
Kre1 3953/21 paving interlocking tile and drain rising at deepam road and rice reasearch road
Read moreKre1 2347/21 paving interlocking tile at rice research road
Kre1 2347/21 paving interlocking tile at rice research road
Read moreKre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Kre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Read moreKre1-3713/23 tile paving at lig road and ews north bye lanes in division 63
Tile paving at lig road and ews north bye lanes in division 63
Read moreKre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting of rice research thodu in divn 48
Kre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting&#x0d of rice research thodu&#x0d in divn 48
Read moreProject. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk
Project. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk in kottayam municipalitty
Read more-laying paving tile at cbi road bye lane 2 in division 63 of kochi municipal corporation-kre1-1039/24
-laying paving tile at cbi road bye&#x0d lane 2 in division 63 of kochi municipal&#x0d corporation-kre1-1039/24
Read moreKre1-2311/23- paving of interlocking tile at kunnappilly road bye lane i and construction of new drain in div 46
Kre1-2311/23- paving of interlocking tile at kunnappilly road bye lane i and construction of new drain in div 46
Read moreKre1-3449/23 kuthappadi temple road bye road cc block laying in div.45
Kre1-3449/23 kuthappadi temple road bye road cc block laying in div.45
Read moreof your Industry type