Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kre1 2174/2025 Maintenance Of Drain Rising Of Drain, Providing Slab In Divn 48 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kre1 2174/2025&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Drain Rising Of&Amp#X0d
Drain, Providing Slab In Divn 48&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_836926_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-2174 |
| Tender Fee | 1880 |
| EMD | 17965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425544 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreKre1-2467/ 2025-2026- desilting small drain in divn 48
Kre1-2467/ 2025-2026-&#x0d desilting small drain in divn 48
Read more-kre1-1336/24-25 puthiyedath road retarring,drain repairing, providing slab in divn 48
-kre1-1336/24-25&#x0d puthiyedath road&#x0d retarring,drain repairing,&#x0d providing slab in divn 48
Read moreKre1 divn 48-kre1 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near sndp sakha in divn48
Kre1 divn 48-kre1&#x0d 3939/23laying tile, rennovation of drain near&#x0d sndp sakha in divn48
Read moreKre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreKre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting of rice research thodu in divn 48
Kre1- 2465 /25-26-generaldesilting&#x0d of rice research thodu&#x0d in divn 48
Read moreRetender, kre1-2751/21-basic development of birds sanctury kendram in divn 48
Kre1-2751/21-basic&#x0d development of birds sanctury&#x0d kendram in divn 48
Read moreKre1-3482/23divn 48-sndp to rice research road drain sesilting, rising, laying tile in bye lane of this road in 48
Kre1-3482/23divn 48-sndp&#x0d to rice research road drain&#x0d sesilting, rising, laying tile in bye&#x0d lane of this road in 48
Read moreof your Industry type