Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sprocket, Driving, 1 St, Dwn: 101006 4203077534 (029),Sprocket, B/C No: S 3830 4203077534 (029)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5902061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sprocket, driving, 1st, dwn: 101006 - 4203077534 (022),sprocket, b/c no: s-3830 - 4203077534 (022)
Read more
Chain, lance lifting, ref: g 500-6-80,driving sprocket assy, dwn: 4000.01. 080,sprocket assy, idle,
Read more
Pinion motor 18kw rou dwn 0642970904003,gear input 18kw rou dwn 064 297 0904 003,pinion shaft 1st s
Read more
Pinion motor 18kw rou dwn 0642970904003,gear input 18kw rou dwn 064 297 0904 003,pinion shaft 1st s
Read more
Construction of 33 kv s/s building and b/wall at palli 1st (balai) (r/w)
Construction of 33 kv s/s building and b/wall at palli 1st (balai) (r/w)
Read moreProviding and fixing doors, s and polishing to doors, s at 1st floor and 2nd floor at govt. sydenham college, b road, churchgate, mumbai.
Providing and fixing doors, s and polishing to doors, s at 1st floor and 2nd floor at govt. sydenham college, b road, churchgate, mumbai.
Read moreRepairs to road constructional machinery tvr-14, tvr-55, drr.no 475 ,drr. no. 11827 a/j and drr. no. 22472 b/m , 664 w/s ,353 w/s , 980222 w/s and other allied works of machinery subdivision 1st srinagar
Repairs to road constructional machinery tvr-14, tvr-55, drr.no 475 ,drr. no. 11827 a/j and drr. no. 22472 b/m , 664 w/s ,353 w/s , 980222 w/s and other allied works of machinery subdivision 1st srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type