Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (P.No. 178/24) Chowannur Parempadam Link Road Improvement Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (P.No. 178/24) Chowannur Parempadam Link Road Improvement Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/81469/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur Grama Panchayath Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-21/23-24) - maintenance of pottakkulam road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-21/23-24) - maintenance of pottakkulam road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-21/23-24) - maintenance of pottakkulam road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-21/23-24) - maintenance of pottakkulam road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-35/23-24) - retarring of thandassery road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-35/23-24) - retarring of thandassery road - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type