Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (P.No. 149/23 24) Pazhunnana Samudayam Main Road Link Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (P.No. 149/23 24) Pazhunnana Samudayam Main Road Link Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/57279/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur Grama Panchayath Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-149/23-24) - pazhunnana samudayam main road link road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-33/23-24) - retarring of kanippayyur manthoppu pazhunnana road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-33/23-24) - retarring of kanippayyur manthoppu pazhunnana road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-33/23-24) - retarring of kanippayyur manthoppu pazhunnana road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-33/23-24) - retarring of kanippayyur manthoppu pazhunnana road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 178/24) - chowannur parempadam link road improvement works - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of pazhunnana vanitha gymnasium in chowannur gp-s0214/26-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of pazhunnana vanitha gymnasium in chowannur gp-s0214/26-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 51/25 retarring of pazhunnana sc colony road in ward 5 of chowannur gp-retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur&#x0d pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.98/26 - pazhunnana maramill road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.98/26 - pazhunnana&#x0d maramill road renovation-chowannur gp -&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type