Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bicycle 700 C Maestro 14 Spd,Bicycle Helmet,Bottle Cage,Bicycle Lock,Electronic Horn,Light Front And
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3926990
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 07, 2023 18:19
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: B B Hosamani
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT MARKETING - 23-09-2023 16:02:36 MII MSE Qualified
2 KAY DEE ENTERPRISE - 23-09-2023 16:00:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 POOJA ENTERPRISE - 23-09-2023 16:04:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARIHANT MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bicycle 700C Maestro 14 SPD,Bicycle Helmet,Bottle cage,Bicycle lock,Electronic Horn,Light front and 44993.00 L1
2 POOJA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bicycle 700C Maestro 14 SPD,Bicycle Helmet,Bottle cage,Bicycle lock,Electronic Horn,Light front and 47050.00 L2
3 KAY DEE ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bicycle 700C Maestro 14 SPD,Bicycle Helmet,Bottle cage,Bicycle lock,Electronic Horn,Light front and 48400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise