Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Lock Front Rh,Horn Signal Or Air Horn Assy,Sa Fuel Hose,Combination Switch,Relay 12 V,Clutch Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5413144 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2024 15:36:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2024 13:09:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VILLA COMMUNICATION | - | 21-09-2024 14:40:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR LOCK FRONT RH,HORN SIGNAL OR AIR HORN ASSY,SA FUEL HOSE,COMBINATION SWITCH,RELAY 12V,CLUTCH MA | 10533.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VILLA COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR LOCK FRONT RH,HORN SIGNAL OR AIR HORN ASSY,SA FUEL HOSE,COMBINATION SWITCH,RELAY 12V,CLUTCH MA | 20040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR LOCK FRONT RH,HORN SIGNAL OR AIR HORN ASSY,SA FUEL HOSE,COMBINATION SWITCH,RELAY 12V,CLUTCH MA | 33950.00 | L3 |