Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Filter,Air Filter Assy,Door Lock Assy Lh,Repair Kit Relay Valve,Wheel Cyl Assy Rh,Horn 12 V,Horn
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4274522
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 18:55
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BERICO SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-12-2023 12:51:31 MSE Disqualified
2 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY - 10-12-2023 12:18:41 MSE Qualified
3 M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2023 12:48:52 MSE Qualified
4 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR - 09-12-2023 19:27:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Air filter,Air filter assy,Door lock assy LH,Repair kit relay valve,Wheel cyl assy RH,Horn 12V,Horn 23475.00 L1
2 MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Air filter,Air filter assy,Door lock assy LH,Repair kit relay valve,Wheel cyl assy RH,Horn 12V,Horn 24630.00 L2
3 DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Air filter,Air filter assy,Door lock assy LH,Repair kit relay valve,Wheel cyl assy RH,Horn 12V,Horn 25761.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise