Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Bush Kit,Spider Bearing,Wheel Cyl Lh,Wheel Cyl Rh,Cone Bearing,Door Lock Lh,Door Lock Rh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 31-10-2023 18:26:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 18:14:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 31-10-2023 18:01:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension Bush Kit,Spider Bearing,Wheel Cyl LH,wheel cyl RH,Cone Bearing,Door Lock LH,Door Lock RH | 32043.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension Bush Kit,Spider Bearing,Wheel Cyl LH,wheel cyl RH,Cone Bearing,Door Lock LH,Door Lock RH | 34160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Suspension Bush Kit,Spider Bearing,Wheel Cyl LH,wheel cyl RH,Cone Bearing,Door Lock LH,Door Lock RH | 35053.00 | L3 |