Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Fox Cursador,Helmet,Stand Pump Bontrager,Bottle Cage,Bicycle Bell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUGE COMMERCIAL TOURS & TRAVELS | - | 05-02-2024 14:11:17 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Onyx Ventures | - | 04-02-2024 20:56:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SPOKEHUB LLP | - | 05-02-2024 11:50:47 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | WHACKYTALKY CONSTRUCTIONS LLP | - | 05-02-2024 13:57:42 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPOKEHUB LLP(MII) | Item Categories : Fire Fox Cursador,Helmet,Stand Pump Bontrager,Bottle Cage,Bicycle Bell | 1175000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HUGE COMMERCIAL TOURS & TRAVELS | Item Categories : Fire Fox Cursador,Helmet,Stand Pump Bontrager,Bottle Cage,Bicycle Bell | 1276200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WHACKYTALKY CONSTRUCTIONS LLP (MII) | Item Categories : Fire Fox Cursador,Helmet,Stand Pump Bontrager,Bottle Cage,Bicycle Bell | 1327350.00 | L3 |