Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upgradation Of Football Ground
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5279094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEEZA ENTERPRISES | 11-10-2024 10:30:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.H.TRADING COMPANY | 11-10-2024 10:46:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Z.H. TRADERS | 11-10-2024 09:56:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreEmpanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreDevelopment of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevelopment works at meenupete hindu cremation ground in virajpet tmc limits
Development works at meenupete hindu cremation ground in virajpet tmc limits
Read morePreparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreof your Industry type