Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning And Widdening Of Road Godumbare To Salumbre Vr 123 Ch 0.00 To 2.200 Tal Maval, Dist Pune.
|
| Description |
Strengthning And Widdening Of Road Godumbare To Salumbre Vr 123 Ch 0.00 To 2.200 Tal Maval, Dist Pune.
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1096762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_02 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODUMBARE, Tal-Maval, Dist-Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914763 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Strengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Read moreStrengthening and widening of cc road shirgaon to gahunje vr-20 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Strengthening and widening of cc road shirgaon to gahunje vr-20 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road sangurdi to indori rasal chowk ch 0.000 to 2.400 tal - maval, dist - pune
Strengthning and widdening of road sangurdi to indori rasal chowk ch 0.000 to 2.400 tal - maval, dist - pune
Read more1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
Read moreConstruction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school salumbre tal maval dist pune
Construction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school salumbre tal maval dist pune
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000 to 4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000 to 4.000 tal. maval dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road mdr 120 holewadi to sh-9 ch 0.00 to 0.700tal daund dist pune and construction of road bharatgaon mainroad vr-123 tal daund dist pune.
Construction of road mdr 120 holewadi to sh-9 ch 0.00 to 0.700&#x0d tal daund dist pune and construction of road bharatgaon main&#x0d road vr-123 tal daund dist pune.
Read moreof your Industry type