Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Strengthning Of Road Vr 1 Sangise To Walakh Gaon Ch 0.000 4.000 Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
Description
Repairing And Strengthning Of Road Vr 1 Sangise To Walakh Gaon Ch 0.000 4.000 Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PMRDA_974201_1
Reference
Number
13_20 For FY 2023-2024 (3rd Call)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 76600
Tender Value -
Place PMRDA office Akurdi Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 22, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 975 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.