Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning And Widdening Of Road Sangurdi To Indori Rasal Chowk Ch 0.000 To 2.400 Tal Maval, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Strengthning And Widdening Of Road Sangurdi To Indori Rasal Chowk Ch 0.000 To 2.400 Tal Maval, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1096779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_04 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indori Rasal Chowk, Tal-Maval, Dist-Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914795 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000-4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreRepairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000 to 4.000 tal. maval dist. pune
Repairing and strengthning of road vr-1 sangise to walakh gaon ch 0.000 to 4.000 tal. maval dist.pune
Read moreStrengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Strengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha to galapur link road ch. 0.000 to 1.600
Widening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha to galapur link road ch. 0.000 to 1.600
Read moreImprovement of road darumbre to chandkhed v.r.-138, ch.0.000 to 4.000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Improvement of road darumbre to chandkhed v.r.-138, ch.0.000 to 4.000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Read moreImprovement of road indori to nanoli to ambi to nigade tobhoyare odr 61, ch.1/400 to 4/400, tal-maval, dist-pune
Improvement of road indori to nanoli to ambi to nigade to bhoyare odr 61, ch.1/400 to 4/400, tal-maval, dist-pune
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha se galapur link road ke ch. 0.000 se 1.600 tak
Widening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha se galapur link road ke ch. 0.000 se 1.600 tak
Read moreof your Industry type