Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Of Cc Road Shirgaon To Gahunje Vr 20 Ch 0.00 To 2.200 Tal Maval, Dist Pune.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Of Cc Road Shirgaon To Gahunje Vr 20 Ch 0.00 To 2.200 Tal Maval, Dist Pune.
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1096775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_03 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirgao to Gahunje, Tal-Maval, Dist-Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914786 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Strengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gurav corner to wadjai temple on gahunje-shirgaon road vr.20 at gahunje tal.maval
Construction of concrete road from gurav corner to wadjai temple on gahunje-shirgaon road vr.20 at gahunje tal.maval
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road nh- 4 kamshet to kusgaon khurd vr-60 ch 0.00 to 0.700 tal- maval, dist - pune.
Read moreConstruction of concreate road arjun pille to alaka devare house road at gahunje tal. maval
Construction of concreate road arjun pille to alaka devare house road at gahunje tal. maval
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Widening and strengthening kodari mathura chaudharydeeh road ch 0.00 to 16.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vr 279 15m dp road nh753f vadapunarvasan to khadavasti to dingrajwadi ch 0.00 to ch 4.000tal-shirur dist-pune
Widening and strengthening of vr 279 15m dp road nh753f vadapunarvasan to khadavasti to dingrajwadi ch 0.00 to ch 4.000 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Widening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Read moreof your Industry type