Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor Connector Assembly Ftrtipl Part No. Ft 0053910 101
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106582984 |
|
Reference Number |
45255020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106582984/viewNitPdf_4840957.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtipl part no.- ft0053910-100.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS-vel speed sensor ftrtipl part no ft0053670-101
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly part no. ft0053910-101 of m/s ftrtil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS-vel speed sensor as per ftrtipl part no ft0053670-101.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS-vel speed sensor as per ftrtipl part no. ft0053670-101.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS-vel speed sensor as per ftrtipl part number ft0053670-101
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[.s-vel speed sensor as per ftrtipl part number ft0053670-101 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type