Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor Connector Assembly Ftrtipl Part No. Ft0053910 100.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106420015 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245544 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420015/viewNitPdf_4654867.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftil part no.- ft0053910-100.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtil part no.- ft0053910-100. make- faiveley.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtil part no.- ft0053910-100. make- faiveley.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly part no. ft0053910-101 of m/s ftrtil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtipl part no. ft 0053910-101
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly part no.ft0053910-100. make faiveley.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type