Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ambedkar Road Concreting In Ward 29 P.No 443/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d Ambedkar Road Concreting In Ward 29 P.No &Amp#X0d 443/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_657644_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (9)- 5
Tender Fee 920
EMD 10428
Tender Value -
Place ETTUMANOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016387

Start Date February 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.