Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Unit For Printer,Paper,Cartridge Canon For Printer,Toner,Canon Npg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3815142 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2023 14:05:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 20-08-2023 17:11:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-08-2023 17:08:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 14-08-2023 13:59:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MALIK AND CO | - | 18-08-2023 20:07:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 19:47:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 12:56:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 19-08-2023 20:23:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 20:19:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 15-08-2023 16:46:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK AND CO(MII) | Item Categories : Toner unit for printer,Paper,Cartridge Canon for printer,Toner,Canon NPG | 190800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Toner unit for printer,Paper,Cartridge Canon for printer,Toner,Canon NPG | 197300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TABISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Toner unit for printer,Paper,Cartridge Canon for printer,Toner,Canon NPG | 203800.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreof your Industry type