Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge Canon Mfd Npg 67 C,Toner Cartridge Canon Mfd Npg 67 M,Toner Cartridge Canon Mfd Npg 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND INTERNATIONAL | - | 17-02-2024 21:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANANDS INTERNATIONAL | - | 17-02-2024 22:01:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 18:18:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 19-02-2024 22:16:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NOOR SALES | - | 16-02-2024 17:40:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 19-02-2024 12:43:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-02-2024 15:46:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOOR SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67C,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67M,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 6 | 189106.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67C,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67M,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 6 | 206150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANANDS INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67C,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 67M,Toner Cartridge Canon MFD NPG 6 | 223970.00 | L3 |