Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ollur Zonal Division 26 Yasoram Garden Road Retarring At Cheerachi Pro No 620/2023 24
Description
Ollur Zonal Division 26 Yasoram Garden Road Retarring At Cheerachi Pro No 620/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618656_14
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8456
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.