Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ollur Zonal Division 26 Ullasnagar Byelane Retarring At Mariyapuram Pro.No576/24
|
| Description |
Ollur Zonal Division 26
Ullasnagar Byelane Retarring At
Mariyapuram Pro.No576/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ollur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
Read moreOllur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24
Ollur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yuvadhara street byelane reconcreeting at anchery-pro no 596/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yuvadhara street byelane reconcreeting at anchery-pro no 596/2023-24-general civil work
Read morePro no 1565/24-ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and
-pro no 1565/24-ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and maintenance work
Read more2023-24 ollur zonal division 29 retarring of gramodharanam road -pro no 638/2023-24-general civil work
2023-24 ollur zonal division 29 retarring of gramodharanam road -pro no 638/2023-24-general civil work
Read morePro no 1565/24--ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and maintenance work
Pro no 1565/24--ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 retarring of road near marymatha churchpro.no.237/2023-24
Retarring of road near marymatha church
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreOllur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24
ollur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24
Read moreOllur zonal division 26 navajyothi road kavery road retaring upasana road reconcreting-pro no 587/2023-24
Ollur zonal division 26 navajyothi road kavery road retaring upasana road reconcreting-pro no 587/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type