Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ollur Zonal Div 27 Ollur Zonal Div 27 Re Tarring And Tile Paving At Sivapuri Road Bye Lane Pro No 183/2023 24
|
| Description |
Ollur Zonal Div 27 Ollur Zonal
Div 27 Re Tarring And Tile Paving At Sivapuri
Road Bye Lane Pro No 183/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607731_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,10.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ollur zonal div-27 ollur zonal div-27 re tarring and tile paving at sivapuri road bye lane-pro no 183/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ollur zonal div-27 ollur zonal div-27 re tarring and tile paving at sivapuri road bye lane-pro no 183/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ollur zonal div-24 re tarring and restoration of triveni road and bye lanepro no 115-general civil work
Annual plan-ollur zonal div-24 re tarring and restoration of triveni road and bye lanepro no 115-general civil work
Read moreOllur zonal div-27 anganavadi maintenance-pro no 261/2023-24
Ollur zonal div-27 anganavadi maintenance-pro no 261/2023-24
Read moreE1-23075-construction of road tarring and side tile paving, bye road tile paving at ward-2-general civil work
E1-23075-construction of road tarring and side tile paving, bye road tile paving at ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ollur zonal div-27 re tarring of ancherychira- ani company road- pro no 189/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ollur zonal div-27 re tarring of ancherychira- ani company road- pro no 189/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKre 1-1526/24 paving interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in div.45
Kre 1-1526/24 paving&#x0d interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in&#x0d div.45
Read moreOllur zonal div-24 re tarring of janatha road and united bazar road-pro n0 102/2023-24
Ollur zonal div-24 re tarring of janatha road and united bazar road-pro n0 102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-ollur zonal div-27 re tarring of surabhi road balance and road near bevco at nh-pro no 232/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-ollur zonal div-27 re tarring of surabhi road balance and road near bevco at nh-pro no 232/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type