Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 26 Yasoram Garden Road Retarring At Cheerachi Pro No 620/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 26 Yasoram Garden Road Retarring At Cheerachi Pro No 620/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_615221_19
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8456
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.