Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No 37/2023 24 Pattom Ward Sct Nagar Chalakkuzhi Bridge Road Kappil Road Byelane Retarring, Eurocon Laying And Drain Construction
|
| Description |
Proj. No 37/2023 24 Pattom Ward Sct Nagar
Chalakkuzhi Bridge Road Kappil Road Byelane Retarring,
Eurocon Laying And Drain Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582149_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Proj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Read moreChalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko&#x0d nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane&#x0d pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by&#x0d lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreChalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreRetender- retarring works to vellavu post office chalakkuzhi road
Project no 96/23-24-retarring works to vellavu post office chalakkuzhi road ch from 0/000 to 0/217 km
Read moreProj no. 37/2023-24 mattannur valayal canal road retarring
Proj no. 37/2023-24 mattannur valayal canal road retarring
Read moreProj. no 35/2023-24-pattom ward - mangannoorkkonam panachamoodu lane retarring and drain construction
Proj. no 35/2023-24-pattom ward - mangannoorkkonam panachamoodu lane retarring and drain construction
Read moreProj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Proj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Read more731/23 - 24 narippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward-nirippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward
731/23 - 24 narippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward-nirippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward
Read moreProj no. 68/24 - -retarring of shanthi lane and byelane nethaji lane in div 16
Proj no. 68/24 - -retarring of shanthi lane and byelane nethaji lane in div 16
Read moreof your Industry type