Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No 35/2023 24 Pattom Ward Mangannoorkkonam Panachamoodu Lane Retarring And Drain Construction
|
| Description |
Proj. No 35/2023 24 Pattom Ward Mangannoorkkonam
Panachamoodu Lane Retarring And Drain Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585617_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Proj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Read moreProj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Proj. no 37/2023-24 pattom ward sct nagar chalakkuzhi bridge road kappil road byelane retarring, eurocon laying and drain construction
Read moreProj.no 34/2023-24-pattom ward jeevan nagar puthuppalli road retarring
Proj.no 34/2023-24-pattom ward jeevan nagar puthuppalli road retarring
Read moreProj no. 35/2023-24 kanad nellitharissi cherukunhikkari road retarring
Proj no. 35/2023-24 kanad nellitharissi cherukunhikkari road retarring
Read morePera jn panachamoodu road retarring drain construction ward 4-chettikulangara gp
Pera jn panachamoodu road retarring drain construction ward 4-chettikulangara gp
Read moreProj no 160/2023-24 ptp ward anand lane road, drain renovation
Proj no 160/2023-24 ptp ward anand lane road, drain renovation
Read moreProj.109/2023-24-parambimukku vadakkumthala pallimukku road retarring ward 5
Proj.109/2023-24-parambimukku vadakkumthala pallimukku road retarring ward 5
Read morePattom ward various plce in mintenance road work eurocone tites, concrete , retarring , drain work
Pattom ward various plce in mintenance road work eurocone tites, concrete , retarring , drain work
Read moreProj no 2151/24 vyasa school road concreating retaining wall, irish drain jp lane palavila road retarring in ponnumangalam ward
Proj no 2151/24 vyasa school road concreating retaining wall, irish drain jp lane palavila road retarring in ponnumangalam ward
Read moreof your Industry type