Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24 Thekkettilmukku Edathil Thazhe Manoli Mill Road Ward 11 Pro.No.79/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Thekkettilmukku Edathil Thazhe Manoli Mill&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 11 Pro.No.79/24 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/MDY/ET/08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moodadi Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990796 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 vengalam thazhe road ward 10-pro.no.55/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 vengalam thazhe road ward 10-pro.no.55/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 pathinarukandam-kuniyil thazhe chalakuni road ward 18-pro.no.80/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 pathinarukandam-kuniyil thazhe chalakuni road ward 18-pro.no.80/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of thazhe meledath road ward 8- pro.no.51/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of thazhe meledath road ward 8- pro.no.51/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-2024 kadaloor fwc renovation-pro.no.277/24
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-2024 kadaloor&#x0d fwc renovation-pro.no.277/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Annual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type