Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Manikkoth Thazhe Komath Thazhe Road Pro.No.272/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Manikkoth
Thazhe Komath Thazhe Road Pro.No.272/24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619770_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 unniyankandi road -pro.no.36/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 unniyankandi road -pro.no.36/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 vellachalil thottuvazhakuni road-pro.no,.16/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 vellachalil&#x0d thottuvazhakuni road-pro.no,.16/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 naduvilayil cheriyaaramkandi road-pro.no.64/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 naduvilayil cheriyaaramkandi road-pro.no.64/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type