Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ins. Of Solar Power With Const Of Road From Hat Tala Icds To Gandhi Bagdi House At Malandighi,Code 67898148,Under Mgp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ins. Of Solar Power With Const Of Road From Hat Tala Icds To Gandhi Bagdi House At Malandighi,Code 67898148,Under Mgp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_679502_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/MGP/288/16/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALLANDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1479023 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar submersible purified of drinking water at raina hat tala near maheshbati hospital
Solar submersible purified of drinking water at raina hat tala near maheshbati hospital
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at uttar goara icds centre , code no-256 under hat-kalna g.p
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at uttar goara icds centre , code no-256 under hat-kalna g.p
Read moreConst of 10 kw 96 volt off-grid solar sysem including lightning arrestor at malandighi gp office,own fundunder mgp 2023-24
Const of 10 kw 96 volt off-grid solar sysem including lightning arrestor at malandighi gp office,own fundunder mgp 2023-24
Read moreConst of 10 kw 96 volt off-grid solar sysem including lightning arrestor at malandighi gp office,own fundunder mgp 2023-24
Const of 10 kw 96 volt off-grid solar sysem including lightning arrestor at malandighi gp office,own fundunder mgp 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Construction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Read moreConstruction of csc at chowberia hat tala under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112337873 fund- 15th fc 2025-26 (tied)
Construction of csc at chowberia hat tala under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112337873&#x0d fund- 15th fc&#x0d 2025-26 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of csc at chowberia hat tala under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112337873 fund-15th fc 2025-26 (tied)
Construction of csc at chowberia hat tala under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112337873&#x0d fund-15th fc&#x0d 2025-26 (tied)
Read moreInstallation of road side solar light near joydeb bagdi house at basudebpur under satpalsa g.p.activity code-71807328
Installation of road side solar light near joydeb bagdi house at basudebpur under satpalsa g.p.activity code-71807328
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at bhagabanbati near mohul tala activity code-98434124 .f.y-2024-25
Installation of solar submersible at bhagabanbati near mohul tala &#x0d activity code-98434124 .f.y-2024-25&#x0d
Read moreInst of solar light at school more at kuldiha,code 109563638,15th cfc 2025-26 under mgp
Inst of solar light at school more at kuldiha,code 109563638,15th cfc 2025-26 under mgp
Read moreof your Industry type