Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump For Drinking Water At Uttar Goara Icds Centre , Code No 256 Under Hat Kalna G.P
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump For Drinking Water At Uttar Goara Icds Centre , Code No 256 Under Hat Kalna G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570510_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 6988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer, Kalna-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from juran bains house to ashok mondals house at uttar goara under hat-kalna g.p..
Construction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from juran bains house to ashok mondals house at uttar goara under hat-kalna g.p..
Read moreConstruction toiler at a) shibnarayanpur icds centre code-19332151804), b) kalabagan icds centre code-19332152821), c) mannutola icds centre code 19332152818) d) gajia icds centre(code-19332151812) in rathbari gp in rathbari, e) dulalganj icds cen
Construction toiler at a) shibnarayanpur icds centre code-19332151804), b) kalabagan icds centre code-19332152821), c) mannutola icds centre code 19332152818) d) gajia icds centre(code-19332151812) in rathbari gp in rathbari, e) dulalganj icds cen
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at salghara awc, code no-19335460119, centre no-27, j.l.no-82 under baghnapara g.p.
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at salghara awc, code no-19335460119, centre no-27, j.l.no-82 under baghnapara g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ratanmondal house to kali temple under hat kalna g.p.booth no-96 - uttar goara lilasaha s.s.k (apas/01/264/96/0012)
Construction of cc road from ratan mondal house to kali temple under hat kalna g.p.booth no-96 - uttar goara lilasaha s.s.k (apas/01/264/96/0012)
Read moreConstruction toiler at a. hariagarh icds centre (code-19332152805 in rathbari gp. b.meherapur icds centre(code-19332152214) in gangaprasad gp, c. chamatola icds centre (code-19332152406), d. alomtola-i icds centre (code019332152716) in uttar lakhs
Construction toiler at a. hariagarh icds centre (code-19332152805 in rathbari gp. b.meherapur icds centre(code-19332152214) in gangaprasad gp, c. chamatola icds centre (code-19332152406), d. alomtola-i icds centre (code019332152716) in uttar lakhs
Read moreBeldiha icds centre renovation,code no-19344350322
Beldiha icds centre renovation,code no-19344350322
Read moreUpgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Upgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Read moreConstruction of high drain with cover slab from iraj sk to abdul rob at puratanhat, mouza- hat-kalna, j.l. no.- 92 under hat-kalna g.p. from 15th f.c. (2024-25) tied fund.
Construction of high drain with cover slab from iraj sk to abdul rob at puratanhat, mouza- hat-kalna, j.l. no.- 92 under hat-kalna g.p. from 15th f.c. (2024-25) tied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type