Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain Alongwith Soak Pit From Juran Bains House To Ashok Mondals House At Uttar Goara Under Hat Kalna G.P..
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain Alongwith Soak Pit From Juran Bains House To Ashok Mondals House At Uttar Goara Under Hat Kalna G.P..
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 4930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer, Kalna-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ratanmondal house to kali temple under hat kalna g.p.booth no-96 - uttar goara lilasaha s.s.k (apas/01/264/96/0012)
Construction of cc road from ratan mondal house to kali temple under hat kalna g.p.booth no-96 - uttar goara lilasaha s.s.k (apas/01/264/96/0012)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at uttar goara icds centre , code no-256 under hat-kalna g.p
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at uttar goara icds centre , code no-256 under hat-kalna g.p
Read moreConstruction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from madan maliks shop to dipali medical hall at nibhuji bazaar under hat kalna g p within kalna-i p.s. under 15th f,c fund
Construction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from madan maliks shop to dipali medical hall at nibhuji bazaar under hat kalna g p within kalna-i p.s. under 15th f,c fund
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soak pit from the house of taher sk to the shop of kalo sk at companydanga under hat-kalna g.p.from 5th s.f.c. (2024-25) untied fund.
Construction of covered drain with soak pit from the house of taher sk to the shop of kalo sk at companydanga under hat-kalna g.p.from 5th s.f.c. (2024-25) untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soak pit from the house of taher sk to the shop of kalo sk at companydanga under hat-kalna g.p.from 5th s.f.c. (2024-25) untied fund.
Construction of covered drain with soak pit from the house of taher sk to the shop of kalo sk at companydanga under hat-kalna g.p.from 5th s.f.c. (2024-25) untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from chandandaha biswanath mondals house to ramchandra nagar road ( ashok mannas shop) under moukhali g.p.
Construction of cover drain from chandandaha biswanath mondals house to ramchandra nagar road ( ashok mannas shop) under moukhali g.p.
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from akshay modak sweet shop to papa park (babu mondals house) within kalna-i block, gp-hatkalna, length-2.800 km
Construction of blacktop road from akshay modak sweet shop to papa park (babu mondals house) within kalna-i block, gp-hatkalna, length-2.800 km
Read moreSinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at netra near ati gains house
Sinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at netra near ati gains house
Read moreSinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at khagra near saifuddin sekhs house
Sinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at khagra near saifuddin sekhs house
Read moreSinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at moktarpur near siddik baidyas house
Sinking of tw alongwith soak-pit and chatal at moktarpur near siddik baidyas house
Read moreof your Industry type