Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump With Purifier For Drinking Water Facility Near House Of Jatan Mandal At Khamrua Sansad In Itahar G.P (Activity Code 80628550)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump With Purifier For Drinking Water Facility Near House Of Jatan Mandal At Khamrua Sansad In Itahar G.P (Activity Code 80628550)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564159_4 |
|
Reference Number |
18/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Installation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier near ghera sub health centre at ghera sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-66497635)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier near ghera sub health centre at ghera sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-66497635)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near sohair f.p school at sohair sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80628570)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near sohair f.p school at sohair sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80628570)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near mutu sekh house at uttarpara sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80625710)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near mutu sekh house at uttarpara sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80625710)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near house of kashinath paul at palpara under bhadrashila sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80629265)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near house of kashinath paul at palpara under bhadrashila sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80629265)
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near itahar bphc at shyamapally sansad (activity id-67617293)
Installation of solar mersible pump near itahar bphc at shyamapally sansad (activity id-67617293)
Read moreSetting up of paver block at durga mandir ground at khamrua sansad (activity code-112974570)
Setting up of paver block at durga mandir ground at khamrua sansad (activity code-112974570)
Read moreReparing of mark ii tube well under itahar g.p (activity code-66497488)
Reparing of mark ii tube well under itahar g.p (activity code-66497488)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mohasin ali house to kalu mahammad house at kamalpur sansad under itahar g.p (activity code-107827109)
Construction of pcc road from mohasin ali house to kalu mahammad house at kamalpur sansad under itahar g.p (activity code-107827109)
Read moreReparing of different drinking water scheme run by solar system under itahar g.p (activity code-66497675)
Reparing of different drinking water scheme run by solar system under itahar g.p (activity code-66497675)
Read moreof your Industry type